Gruppe A | Gruppe B | ||||||||
Do 12.06. 22:00 Uhr | Brasilien | - | Kroatien | 3 : 1 | Fr 13.06. 21:00 Uhr | Spanien | - | Niederlande | 1 : 5 |
Fr 13.06. 18:00 Uhr | Mexiko | - | Kamerun | 1 : 0 | Fr 13.06. 00:00 Uhr | Chile | - | Australien | 3 : 1 |
Di 17.06. 21:00 Uhr | Brasilien | - | Mexiko | 0 : 0 | Mi 18.06. 18:00 Uhr | Australien | - | Niederlande | 2 : 3 |
Mi 18.06. 00:00 Uhr | Kamerun | - | Kroatien | 0 : 4 | Mi 18.06. 21:00 Uhr | Spanien | - | Chile | 0 : 2 |
Mo 23.06. 22:00 Uhr | Kamerun | - | Brasilien | 1 : 4 | Mo 23.06. 18:00 Uhr | Australien | - | Spanien | 0 : 3 |
Mo 23.06. 22:00 Uhr | Kroatien | - | Mexiko | 1 : 3 | Mo 23.06. 18:00 Uhr | Niederlande | - | Chile | 2 : 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe C | Gruppe D | ||||||||
Sa 14.06. 18:00 Uhr | Kolumbien | - | Griechenland | 3 : 0 | Sa 14.06. 21:00 Uhr | Uruguay | - | Costa Rica | 1 : 3 |
Sa 14.06. 03:00 Uhr | Elfenbeinküste | - | Japan | 2 : 1 | Sa 14.06. 00:00 Uhr | England | - | Italien | 1 : 2 |
Do 19.06. 18:00 Uhr | Kolumbien | - | Elfenbeinküste | 2 : 1 | Do 19.06. 21:00 Uhr | Uruguay | - | England | 2 : 1 |
Do 19.06. 00:00 Uhr | Japan | - | Griechenland | 0 : 0 | Fr 20.06. 18:00 Uhr | Italien | - | Costa Rica | 0 : 1 |
Di 24.06. 22:00 Uhr | Japan | - | Kolumbien | 1 : 4 | Di 24.06. 18:00 Uhr | Italien | - | Uruguay | 0 : 1 |
Di 24.06. 22:00 Uhr | Griechenland | - | Elfenbeinküste | 2 : 1 | Di 24.06. 18:00 Uhr | Costa Rica | - | England | 0 : 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe E | Gruppe F | ||||||||
So 15.06. 18:00 Uhr | Schweiz | - | Ecuador | 2 : 1 | So 15.06. 00:00 Uhr | Argentinien | - | Bosnien-Herzig. | 2 : 1 |
So 15.06. 21:00 Uhr | Frankreich | - | Honduras | 3 : 0 | Mo 16.06. 21:00 Uhr | Iran | - | Nigeria | 0 : 0 |
Fr 20.06. 21:00 Uhr | Schweiz | - | Frankreich | 2 : 5 | Sa 21.06. 18:00 Uhr | Argentinien | - | Iran | 1 : 0 |
Fr 20.06. 00:00 Uhr | Honduras | - | Ecuador | 1 : 2 | Sa 21.06. 00:00 Uhr | Nigeria | - | Bosnien-Herzig. | 1 : 0 |
Mi 25.06. 22:00 Uhr | Honduras | - | Schweiz | 0 : 3 | Mi 25.06. 18:00 Uhr | Nigeria | - | Argentinien | 2 : 3 |
Mi 25.06. 22:00 Uhr | Ecuador | - | Frankreich | 0 : 0 | Mi 25.06. 18:00 Uhr | Bosnien-Herzig. | - | Iran | 3 : 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gruppe G | Gruppe H | ||||||||
Mo 16.06. 18:00 Uhr | Deutschland | - | Portugal | 4 : 0 | Di 17.06. 18:00 Uhr | Belgien | - | Algerien | 2 : 1 |
Mo 16.06. 00:00 Uhr | Ghana | - | USA | 1 : 2 | Di 17.06. 00:00 Uhr | Russland | - | Südkorea | 1 : 1 |
Sa 21.06. 21:00 Uhr | Deutschland | - | Ghana | 2 : 2 | So 22.06. 18:00 Uhr | Belgien | - | Russland | 1 : 0 |
So 22.06. 00:00 Uhr | USA | - | Portugal | 2 : 2 | So 22.06. 21:00 Uhr | Südkorea | - | Algerien | 2 : 4 |
Do 26.06. 18:00 Uhr | USA | - | Deutschland | 0 : 1 | Do 26.06. 22:00 Uhr | Südkorea | - | Belgien | 0 : 1 |
Do 26.06. 18:00 Uhr | Portugal | - | Ghana | 2 : 1 | Do 26.06. 22:00 Uhr | Algerien | - | Russland | 1 : 1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | ||||||||
Sa 28.06. 18:00 Uhr | Brasilien | - | Chile n.11er Sch. | 4 : 3 | Fr 04.07. 18:00 Uhr | Frankreich | - | Deutschland | 0 : 1 |
Sa 28.06. 22:00 Uhr | Kolumbien | - | Uruguay | 2 : 0 | Fr 04.07. 22:00 Uhr | Brasilien | - | Kolumbien | 2 : 1 |
So 29.06. 18:00 Uhr | Niederlande | - | Mexiko | 2 : 1 | Sa 05.07. 18:00 Uhr | Argentinien | - | Belgien | 1 : 0 |
So 29.06. 22:00 Uhr | Costa Rica | - | Griechenland n.11er | 6 : 4 | Sa 05.07. 22:00 Uhr | Niederlande | - | Costa Rica n.11er | 4 : 3 |
Mo 30.06. 18:00 Uhr | Frankreich | - | Nigeria | 2 : 0 | |||||
Mo 30.06. 22:00 Uhr | Deutschland | - | Algerien n. Verl. | 2 : 1 | Halbfinale | ||||
Di 01.07. 18:00 Uhr | Argentinien | - | Schweiz | 1 : 0 | Di 08.07. 22:00 Uhr | Deutschland | - | Brasilien | 7 : 1 |
Di 01.07. 22:00 Uhr | Belgien | - | USA n. Verl. | 2 : 1 | Mi 09.07. 22:00 Uhr | Argentinien | - | Niederlande n.11er | 4 : 2 |
Spiel um Platz 3 | Finale | ||||||||
Sa 12.07. 22:00 Uhr | Brasilien | - | Niederlande | 0 : 3 | So 13.07. 21:00 Uhr | Deutschland | - | Argentinien n.Verl. | 1 : 0 |
Weltmeister 2014 ist - Deutschland !!! | |||||||||
zweiter ist - Argentinien !!! | dritter ist - Holland !!! |